Print
Jornada 1 27-08-2016 19:30 DAV Santa Ana 1 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  28-08-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 3 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  28-08-2016 11:30 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 0 CD Móstoles URJC
  28-08-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 2 AD Parla
  28-08-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  28-08-2016 11:30 Getafe CF B 1 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  28-08-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 0 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  28-08-2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 2 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  28-08-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 0 CD Leganés B
  28-08-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 3 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A

Jornada 2 03-09-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 2 : 1 CD San Fernando
  04-09-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 2 : 2 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  04-09-2016 11:30 AD Parla 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  04-09-2016 11:30 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  04-09-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A
  04-09-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 2 : 0 CD Móstoles URJC
  04-09-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 0 CD Leganés B
  04-09-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 2 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  04-09-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 2 : 0 DAV Santa Ana
  04-09-2016 20:00 Aravaca CF A 0 : 1 Getafe CF B

Jornada 3 11-09-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  11-09-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 1 AD Parla
  11-09-2016 11:30 Getafe CF B 1 : 1 Atlético de Pinto
  11-09-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 3 : 2 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  11-09-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 4 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  11-09-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  11-09-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 : 1 AD Alcorcón B
  11-09-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 3 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  11-09-2016 18:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 5 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  11-09-2016 18:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 0 RSD Alcalá

Jornada 4 18-09-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 2 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  18-09-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A
  18-09-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 0 Getafe CF B
  18-09-2016 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 0 CD San Fernando
  18-09-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 1 CD Móstoles URJC
  18-09-2016 12:00 Aravaca CF A 3 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  18-09-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  18-09-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 1 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  18-09-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 2 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  18-09-2016 18:00 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 2 CD Leganés B

Jornada 5 25-09-2016 11:00 Getafe CF B 3 : 1 AD Parla
  25-09-2016 11:00 CD Móstoles URJC 2 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  25-09-2016 11:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 3 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  25-09-2016 11:30 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  25-09-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  25-09-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  25-09-2016 12:30 DAV Santa Ana 0 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  25-09-2016 16:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 1 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  25-09-2016 17:00 CD Leganés B 1 : 0 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  25-09-2016 18:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 0 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A

Jornada 6 01-10-2016 18:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 0 CD Móstoles URJC
  02-10-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 2 Getafe CF B
  02-10-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  02-10-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 1 CD Leganés B
  02-10-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 0 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  02-10-2016 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 3 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  02-10-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 4 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  02-10-2016 12:00 Aravaca CF A 4 : 2 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  02-10-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  02-10-2016 18:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 3 : 0 CD San Fernando

Jornada 7 09-10-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 3 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  09-10-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  09-10-2016 11:30 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  09-10-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 1 : 1 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  09-10-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 3 : 4 AD Alcorcón B
  09-10-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 0 AD Parla
  09-10-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  09-10-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  09-10-2016 12:00 Getafe CF B 3 : 0 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  09-10-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF

Jornada 8 16-10-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  16-10-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 2 : 1 Getafe CF B
  16-10-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  16-10-2016 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 2 CD Móstoles URJC
  16-10-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 0 CD San Fernando
  16-10-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 4 : 0 DAV Santa Ana
  16-10-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  16-10-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 2 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  16-10-2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 4 : 0 CD Leganés B
  16-10-2016 16:15 Aravaca CF A 1 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A

Jornada 9 23-10-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 0 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  23-10-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  23-10-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  23-10-2016 11:30 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 0 AD Parla
  23-10-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 2 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  23-10-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 2 Atlético de Pinto
  23-10-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 3 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  23-10-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 4 : 0 CD Leganés B
  23-10-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 3 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  23-10-2016 12:00 Getafe CF B 1 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A

Jornada 10 30-10-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  30-10-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 0 DAV Santa Ana
  30-10-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  30-10-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 1 CD San Fernando
  30-10-2016 12:00 AD Parla 0 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  30-10-2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 4 Getafe CF B
  30-10-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  30-10-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 : 1 CD Móstoles URJC
  30-10-2016 16:00 Aravaca CF A 0 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  30-10-2016 18:00 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 1 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.

Jornada 11 06-11-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 2 : 3 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  06-11-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 0 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  06-11-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 2 : 2 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  06-11-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 1 CD San Fernando
  06-11-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 4 : 2 AD Parla
  06-11-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  06-11-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 1 : 3 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  06-11-2016 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 2 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  06-11-2016 12:00 Getafe CF B 0 : 2 CD Leganés B
  06-11-2016 16:00 Aravaca CF A 2 : 3 Atlético de Pinto

Jornada 12 12-11-2016 17:30 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  13-11-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  13-11-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 1 : 1 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  13-11-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  13-11-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  13-11-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 1 : 0 Getafe CF B
  13-11-2016 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 1 AD Alcorcón B
  13-11-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 1 CD Móstoles URJC
  13-11-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 3 : 2 RSD Alcalá
  13-11-2016 16:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 2 DAV Santa Ana

Jornada 13 19-11-2016 17:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 2 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  20-11-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 2 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  20-11-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 0 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  20-11-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 0 Getafe CF B
  20-11-2016 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  20-11-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 4 : 3 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  20-11-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  20-11-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 1 CD Leganés B
  20-11-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 1 : 1 CD San Fernando
  20-11-2016 16:00 Aravaca CF A 3 : 1 AD Parla

Jornada 14 27-11-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 6 CD Móstoles URJC
  27-11-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 2 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  27-11-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 3 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  27-11-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 2 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  27-11-2016 11:30 AD Parla 1 : 1 Atlético de Pinto
  27-11-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  27-11-2016 11:30 Getafe CF B 3 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  27-11-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  27-11-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 2 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  27-11-2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A

Jornada 15 04-12-2016 11:30 RSD Alcalá 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  04-12-2016 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 4 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  04-12-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 0 AD Parla
  04-12-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  04-12-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 2 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  04-12-2016 12:00 Aravaca CF A 2 : 0 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  04-12-2016 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 0 CD Leganés B
  04-12-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 2 : 0 CD San Fernando
  04-12-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A
  04-12-2016 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 : 0 Getafe CF B

Jornada 16 11-12-2016 11:30 AD Parla 1 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  11-12-2016 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 4 : 2 AD Alcorcón B
  11-12-2016 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  11-12-2016 11:30 CD Leganés B 0 : 2 RSD Alcalá
  11-12-2016 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  11-12-2016 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  11-12-2016 12:00 Getafe CF B 1 : 2 CD Móstoles URJC
  11-12-2016 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 2 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  11-12-2016 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  11-12-2016 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 2 : 1 Atlético de Pinto

Jornada 17 17-12-2016 16:00 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  17-12-2016 17:30 RSD Alcalá 2 : 4 CD San Fernando
  18-12-2016 11:30 AD Parla 1 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  18-12-2016 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 2 : 3 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  18-12-2016 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  18-12-2016 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 0 Getafe CF B
  18-12-2016 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 0 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  18-12-2016 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 1 CD Leganés B
  18-12-2016 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 2 DAV Santa Ana
  18-12-2016 16:15 Aravaca CF A 1 : 2 AD Unión Adarve A

Jornada 18 21-12-2016 20:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 4 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  22-12-2016 16:00 CD Leganés B 0 : 3 AD Alcorcón B
  22-12-2016 20:30 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 2 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  22-12-2016 21:00 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 2 : 3 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  23-12-2016 18:15 AD Unión Adarve A 0 : 1 Atlético de Pinto
  23-12-2016 19:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 4 : 1 AD Parla
  23-12-2016 19:00 Getafe CF B 0 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  23-12-2016 20:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 2 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  23-12-2016 20:00 CD San Fernando 2 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  23-12-2016 20:30 DAV Santa Ana 0 : 4 CD Móstoles URJC

Jornada 19 08-01-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 2 : 2 AD Unión Adarve A
  08-01-2017 11:30 RSD Alcalá 0 : 2 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  08-01-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 2 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  08-01-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 3 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  08-01-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 3 : 1 Getafe CF B
  08-01-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  08-01-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 1 : 1 CD Leganés B
  08-01-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  08-01-2017 16:00 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 3 CD San Fernando
  08-01-2017 17:00 Atlético de Pinto 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B

Jornada 20 15-01-2017 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 0 DAV Santa Ana
  15-01-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 3 : 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  15-01-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 3 AD Unión Adarve A
  15-01-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 0 : 3 Getafe CF B
  15-01-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 1 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  15-01-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  15-01-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 1 : 3 CD San Fernando
  15-01-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  15-01-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  15-01-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A

Jornada 21 22-01-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  22-01-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  22-01-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 3 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  22-01-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 1 AD Alcorcón B
  22-01-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 3 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  22-01-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 0 : 2 Aravaca CF A
  22-01-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  22-01-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 4 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  22-01-2017 16:00 CD Leganés B 1 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  22-01-2017 17:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 2 : 1 AD Parla

Jornada 22 29-01-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 3 : 0 CD San Fernando
  29-01-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 2 DAV Santa Ana
  29-01-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 4 CD Leganés B
  29-01-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  29-01-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 CD Móstoles URJC
  29-01-2017 12:00 RSD Alcalá 3 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  29-01-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 3 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  29-01-2017 12:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  29-01-2017 16:15 Aravaca CF A 1 : 3 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  29-01-2017 17:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 1 Getafe CF B

Jornada 23 05-02-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 3 : 0 AD Parla
  05-02-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 1 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  05-02-2017 11:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 3 : 0 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  05-02-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 1 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  05-02-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 3 : 2 AD Alcorcón B
  05-02-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  05-02-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 0 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  05-02-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 2 Atlético de Pinto
  05-02-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  05-02-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 4 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF

Jornada 24 12-02-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 3 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  12-02-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  12-02-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 3 Getafe CF B
  12-02-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  12-02-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  12-02-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 0 CD San Fernando
  12-02-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 RSD Alcalá
  12-02-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 0 : 2 CD Móstoles URJC
  12-02-2017 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 2 : 0 DAV Santa Ana
  12-02-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 : 0 CD Leganés B

Jornada 25 19-02-2017 11:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 0 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  19-02-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 2 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  19-02-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 4 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  19-02-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  19-02-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 1 : 0 AD Parla
  19-02-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  19-02-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 1 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  19-02-2017 12:00 RSD Alcalá 0 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  19-02-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 1 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  19-02-2017 17:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 2 Atlético de Pinto

Jornada 26 26-02-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 5 CD Móstoles URJC
  26-02-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 2 : 1 CD San Fernando
  26-02-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 0 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  26-02-2017 11:30 AD Parla 1 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  26-02-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 1 : 0 CD Leganés B
  26-02-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 2 : 2 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  26-02-2017 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 2 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  26-02-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 : 1 Getafe CF B
  26-02-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 1 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  26-02-2017 17:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport

Jornada 27 05-03-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 1 : 3 AD Unión Adarve A
  05-03-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  05-03-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 2 AD Parla
  05-03-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 2 AD Alcorcón B
  05-03-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  05-03-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  05-03-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 1 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  05-03-2017 12:00 RSD Alcalá 1 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  05-03-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 3 : 0 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  05-03-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF

Jornada 28 11-03-2017 17:00 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  12-03-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  12-03-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 3 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  12-03-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  12-03-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 2 Getafe CF B
  12-03-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 1 : 3 CD Móstoles URJC
  12-03-2017 11:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 2 : 0 CD San Fernando
  12-03-2017 12:00 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  12-03-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 2 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  12-03-2017 17:00 Aravaca CF A 0 : 2 AD Alcorcón B

Jornada 29 19-03-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 0 : 1 Atlético de Pinto
  19-03-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 2 : 3 CD Leganés B
  19-03-2017 12:00 RSD Alcalá 1 : 0 AD Parla
  19-03-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 1 : 1 AD Unión Adarve A
  19-03-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 5 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  19-03-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 0 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  19-03-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 0 : 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  19-03-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 2 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  19-03-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  19-03-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 1 : 1 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón

Jornada 30 26-03-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  26-03-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 0 Getafe CF B
  26-03-2017 11:30 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  26-03-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 1 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  26-03-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  26-03-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 2 : 2 CD Móstoles URJC
  26-03-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  26-03-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 1 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  26-03-2017 13:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  26-03-2017 18:00 AD Unión Adarve A 3 : 0 DAV Santa Ana

Jornada 31 02-04-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 2 : 1 AD Parla
  02-04-2017 11:30 RSD Alcalá 0 : 0 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  02-04-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 2 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  02-04-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 3 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  02-04-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 0 : 2 CD San Fernando
  02-04-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 1 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  02-04-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  02-04-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 2 : 0 CD Leganés B
  02-04-2017 17:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A
  02-04-2017 17:00 DAV Santa Ana 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B

Jornada 32 08-04-2017 17:00 CD Leganés B 1 : 2 DAV Santa Ana
  08-04-2017 18:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 2 AD Alcorcón B
  08-04-2017 19:00 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 1 RSD Alcalá
  09-04-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 1 : 5 Atlético de Pinto
  09-04-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  09-04-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  09-04-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 3 : 1 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  09-04-2017 11:30 Getafe CF B 0 : 1 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  09-04-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  09-04-2017 12:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 1 CD Móstoles URJC

Jornada 33 12-04-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 3 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  12-04-2017 20:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  13-04-2017 11:30 Atlético de Pinto 1 : 0 AD Parla
  13-04-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 0 Getafe CF B
  13-04-2017 12:00 Aravaca CF A 0 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  13-04-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 1 : 2 CD Leganés B
  13-04-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 2 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  13-04-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 1 : 1 CD San Fernando
  13-04-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 1 : 0 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  13-04-2017 18:00 RSD Alcalá 0 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A

Jornada 34 16-04-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 1 AD Alcorcón B
  16-04-2017 11:30 AD Parla 0 : 2 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  16-04-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 0 : 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  16-04-2017 11:30 Getafe CF B 4 : 1 DAV Santa Ana
  16-04-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 2 : 0 Atlético de Pinto
  16-04-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 5 : 1 Aravaca CF A
  16-04-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 0 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  16-04-2017 12:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 0 : 2 RSD Alcalá
  16-04-2017 16:30 CD Leganés B 6 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  16-04-2017 17:00 CD San Fernando 1 : 3 CD Móstoles URJC

Jornada 35 23-04-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 2 : 4 AD Unión Adarve A
  23-04-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 2 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  23-04-2017 11:30 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 3 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  23-04-2017 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 2 CD Leganés B
  23-04-2017 12:00 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 2 : 0 AD Parla
  23-04-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 2 : 2 Getafe CF B
  23-04-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 0 : 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
  23-04-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 3 : 2 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  23-04-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 3 CD San Fernando
  23-04-2017 15:45 Aravaca CF A 3 : 2 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón

Jornada 36 30-04-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 1 : 2 Atlético de Pinto
  30-04-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 2 Aravaca CF A
  30-04-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 3 : 0 AD Parla
  30-04-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 2 : 0 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  30-04-2017 12:00 Getafe CF B 4 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
  30-04-2017 12:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 1 : 1 CD Móstoles URJC
  30-04-2017 12:00 Club Atlético de Madrid B 3 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  30-04-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 : 2 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  30-04-2017 16:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 0 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  30-04-2017 17:00 CD San Fernando 2 : 1 RSD Alcalá

Jornada 37 07-05-2017 11:30 Alcobendas Levitt CF 0 : 0 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport
  07-05-2017 11:30 AD Alcorcón B 1 : 0 CD Leganés B
  07-05-2017 11:30 AD Parla 1 : 3 Club Atlético de Madrid B
  07-05-2017 11:30 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF 0 : 2 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón
  07-05-2017 11:30 RSD Alcalá 1 : 2 Getafe CF B
  07-05-2017 11:30 Atlético de Pinto 0 : 0 AD Unión Adarve A
  07-05-2017 12:00 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A 1 : 6 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep.
  07-05-2017 12:00 CD Móstoles URJC 0 : 2 DAV Santa Ana
  07-05-2017 12:00 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A 1 : 0 CD San Fernando
  07-05-2017 17:30 Aravaca CF A 0 : 3 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B

Jornada 38 12-05-2017 21:00 CF Internacional de Madrid Dep. 3 : 2 RSD Alcalá
  14-05-2017 11:30 AD Unión Adarve A 2 : 1 SR Villaverde-Boetticher CF
  14-05-2017 11:30 Getafe CF B 2 : 2 CF Pozuelo de Alarcón A
  14-05-2017 11:30 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B 1 : 1 Atlético de Pinto
  14-05-2017 11:30 Club Atlético de Madrid B 3 : 0 Alcobendas Levitt CF
  14-05-2017 11:30 CD Leganés B 5 : 0 Aravaca CF A
  14-05-2017 11:30 CD Trival Valderas Alcorcón 0 : 1 AD Parla
  14-05-2017 11:30 CD San Fernando 0 : 0 AD Alcorcón B
  14-05-2017 11:30 Fútbol Alcobendas Sport 0 : 0 CD Móstoles URJC
  14-05-2017 12:00 DAV Santa Ana 3 : 0 FC Villanueva del Pardillo A
Banner
Banner
Banner
Web oficial del Alcobendas-Levitt Club de Fútbol. Todos los derechos reservados ® Aviso Legal